Sabbath School Schedule Guide

The Sabbath School Department has set the following schedule each Sabbath for 2018.

Schedule

Resources:

Sabbath School Groups for 2018

Group 1

  1. Merwin Dinampo- Superintendent
  2. Jerome Dinampo-Elder/Teacher
  3. Gladys Grace Toledanes-Leader
  4. Gracyl Myr Toledanes- Leader
  5. Glenn Buga-ay- Teacher
  6. Charity Buga-ay- Teacher
  7. Chin Marzan
  8. Jhun Jhayrome Nellas
  9. Glendale Gono
  10. Merel Fernandez
  11. Carleen Francisco
  12. Sunni Cagubcob
  13. Jean Talanquines
  14. Rocky Jim Solis
  15. Kenneth Solis
  16. Eden Piano
  17. Elvis Pahilan
  18. Royleen Porteza
  19. Hasmen Grace Catap
  20. Mark Catap
  21. Giel Rey Orillosa
  22. Jen Orillosa
  23. Kenneth Arcamo
  24. Lorraine Arcamo
  25. Mercy Grace Buhian
  26. Jessibel Co

 

Group 2

  1. Jaslen Beam Jose-Superintendent
  2. Michael Bayson- Elder/ Teacher
  3. Fatrina Lumbos- Leader
  4. Krystal May Bautista- Leader
  5. Jeanine Fabricante
  6. Jovi Sespene
  7. Jona Bajuyo
  8. Chereniel Tagaro
  9. Aileen Merin
  10. Sherley Ang
  11. Sarah Gagatam
  12. Clark Baliguat
  13. Benierose Baliguat
  14. Reynold Dumao
  15. Ellen Bayson
  16. Elcid Quinto
  17. Lorna Quinto
  18. Donna Ticar
  19. Krys Chiu
  20. Lorraine Mabao
  21. Nell Grace Cablinda
  22. Jhesrylle Costorio
  23. Kristine Ann Panal
  24. Mae Yen Esperidion
  25. Rednaxela Octavio

 

Group 3

  1. Evan Samorlan- Superintendent
  2. Nicolas Nunez- Elder/ Teacher
  3. Jeremy Valleramos- Teacher
  4. Ann Nunez- Leader
  5. Angelo Jaranilla II – Leader
  6. RIki Kongtong- Teacher
  7. Lavern Samorlan
  8. Rangel Bert Buisa
  9. Villyn Panal
  10. Mailene Castrence
  11. Dan Panal
  12. Javan Escamos
  13. Lilibeth Escamos
  14. Ma. Theresa Sarraga
  15. Neil Gesta
  16. Wendell Castrence
  17. Gloven Permacio
  18. Nelda Joy Permacio
  19. Giovanni Gemino
  20. Arnel Lirasan
  21. Joshua Andales
  22. Fiale Abueva
  23. Janice Abueva

 

Group 4

  1. Maureen Naypa- Superintendent
  2. Reggie Petallo- Elder/ Teacher
  3. Rolly Petallo- Leader
  4. Sharlene Anito- Leader
  5. Karlo Diel- Teacher
  6. Aline Diel
  7. Anthony Carupo- Teacher
  8. Karen Carupo
  9. Flordening Petallo
  10. Joel Chowla
  11. Dana Gersava
  12. Mesael Gersava
  13. Carisse Dawn Olaer
  14. Anthony Olaer
  15. Lei Marie Olaer
  16. Editha Roiles
  17. Novelyn Pagonzaga
  18. Charisse Caamino
  19. Remy Castor
  20. Gerber Basco
  21. Enrico Naypa
  22. Joan Naypa
  23. Ismael Naypa
  24. Dinah Caroline Diel

God bless you!

 

Prepared by:  Sabbath School Superintendents